TradePortfolio

Mirra Andreeva | HIP-4 Outcome Market Analytics on Hyperliquid

This page tracks the Mirra Andreeva HIP-4 outcome market on Hyperliquid. Review the market description, possible outcomes, and settlement source before interpreting its trading data.

Over the last 30 days, the Mirra Andreeva HIP-4 outcome market traded $0 in notional across 0 trades, with 0 unique traders. Total fees: $0. Latest end-of-day open interest for this market (USD): $0.

Data updated: .

View the full HIP-4 dashboard.

Mirra Andreeva

Summary

FAQs

Mirra Andreeva questions

The dashboard tracks Mirra Andreeva trading activity, open interest, traders, fees, and outcome-token contribution.

  • What does the Mirra Andreeva market represent?

    Mirra Andreeva is a Hyperliquid outcome market tied to a defined event and settlement specification. Read the market description and resolution source before interpreting either outcome.

  • How should the Mirra Andreeva market price be interpreted?

    Price reflects the market's traded valuation of an outcome under the contract rules. It can resemble an implied probability, but fees, liquidity, and settlement mechanics can prevent a one-to-one probability interpretation.

  • How much activity is in Mirra Andreeva?

    Traded notional measures the value exchanged in Mirra Andreeva during the selected period. Trade count and unique traders add context about how broadly that activity is distributed.

  • What does open interest in Mirra Andreeva show?

    Open interest measures outstanding exposure in Mirra Andreeva. It differs from volume because it excludes positions that traded and were subsequently closed.

  • What are the main risks in Mirra Andreeva?

    Key risks include misreading the resolution rules, thin liquidity, price gaps, changing event information, and uncertainty around the settlement source.